La sélection 2018

A

A comme BLEU
Simone Adou
Matthias Aeberli
Jean-Pierre Allera
Elise Alloin
Jean-Claude Altoe
Julie Ancel
Camille Ancelin
Eric Androa Mindre
Kolo
Marine Ange
Animaillons ! Studio d’animation
Félix Apaiz Wysocki
Fabienne Arbogast
Catherine Arnaud
Alexandre Astier
Schneider-Helin atelier
Youpi atelier
Atelier 12
L’ Atelier 152
Atelier 30
Atelier d’Art du Verger
Atelier de la Ville de Mulhouse
L’ Atelier des Hautes Plaines
Atelier du Cloître des Recollets
Les Ateliers RTT
Stéphane Aubel
Bekir Aysan

B

Frédérique Badonnel
Guillaume Barborini
Caisson Barde
Fanette Baresch
Guillaume Barth
La Basse Cour Des
Miracles atelier
Sophie Bassot
Sophie Bassot L’atelier
Patrick Bastardoz
Patrick Bastardoz
Bastion- 14
Brigitte Béguinot
Kader Benaissa
Aurélia Berauer
Jeanne Bischoff
Thomas Bischoff
Atelier Blanc-Seing
Nicole Bontz
Muriel Bordier
Muriel Bortoluzzi
Zoé Bouchicot
Kyung Bouhours
Kyung Bouhours
Juliette Boulard
Brigitte Bourdon
Agnès Bourgeois
Clément Boutin
Camille Bres
Cynthia Bride
Brigitte Béguinot – Luc Dornstetter
Sandrine Bringard
Jean-Louis Bringolf
Audren Brisset
Annie Buglnig

C

La CabAnne des Créateurs
Michele Caranove
Delphine Cencig
Anne Chabert
Julie Chane-Hive
Chantier Graphique. Pilotis
Raphaël Charpentié
Yves Chaudouët
Le Cherche-Soleil
Frédéric Chevalley
Noémie Chevaux
Éléonore Cheynet
Estelle Chrétien
Didier Clad
Clémentine Cluzeaud
Fredj Cohen
Christine Colin
Marion Conand
Stephanie Convercy
Clara Cornu
Michel Cornu
Emma Cozzani
Art Créenvol
Rose-Marie Crespin
Stefania Crisan

D

Zouz D
L’Atelier d’Angelo’S
Dalida Da
Marie-Jo Daloz
Margaux Dancot
Louis Danicher
Caroline Dargere
Jonathan Daviau
Atelier de gravue Bado
Benoit Decque
Jean-Baptiste Defrance
Céline Delabre
Isabelle Deloron
Carole Deltenre
Denicolai & Provoost
Clara Denidet
Michel DENIS
Daniel Depoutot
Anne Derivière
Anne Dickely
Lena Ditlmann
Than Do Duy
Luc Dornstetter
La Drêche
Alban Dreyssé
Pascale Duanyer
Pascale Duanyer
Amaury Dubois
Pauline Dubost
Karima Duchamp
Leny Dumas
Dorothée Duntze
Chloé Dupuy

E

y Eban
Espace Art et Photo
Juliette Etrivert
Valérie Etterlen

F

FABRIKculture
La Fabrique à Nuage
Falcone
Célie Falières
Laura Fallarini
Sarah Faucon
Maxime Faury
Mélodie Faury
Sarah Favrat
Juliette Faye
Cécile Férard
Marc Ferarrio
Marc Ferrante
Françoise Ferreux
Manon Ficuciello
Marc Finiels
Noémie Flageul
Carolina Fonseca
Le Fournil
Hyacinthe François
Françoise et Jean-François Pluss
Chevalley Frédéric
Anne Frenois
Pierre Frigeni
Louise Fritsch
Marine Froeliger

G

Michel Gagnol
Laurent Gailmain
Clothilde Garnier
Isabelle Gass-
Mazzucchelli
Isabelle Gass-Mazzucchelli
Gariste Gatené
François Génot
Philippe Geoffray-Félix
Margot George
Georgette
Dominique Ghesquière
Verok Gnos
Maria-del-sol Godard
Laurence Gonry
Christelle Gonsalves
Daniel Göttin
Axel Gouala
Yvonne Gournaud
Bruno Grasser
Sébastien Greder
Martyn Greenhalgh
Guillaume Greff
Annie Greiner
Élise Grenois
Caroline Grimal Crépin
Adrien Grimaud
Anne Grosskost
Monique Grysole
Claire Guerry
Paola Guigou

H

Dominique Haettel
Dorothee Haller
Sébastien Haller
Edith Hänggi
Nicole Hassler
Nicole Hassler Atelier Showroom
Philippe Haumesser
Mane Hellenthal
Sylvie Herzog
Lukas Hoffmann
Andreas Hottinger
Charlotte Humbert
Hélène Humbert
Claudie Hunzinger
Suzanne Husky
Mathieu Husson
La Hutte Gruber

I

In Extremis
Christiane Irrmann

J

Floriane Jan
Susanne Janssen
Le Jardingue des MaquiZarts
Jouvin

K

Alexandre Kato
Gloria Keller
Claudia Kieffer
Joseph Kieffer
Anne-Catherine Klarer
Florence Klarer
ARTIFort Kléb’air
Corine Kleck
Corine Kleck atelier
Pascale Klingelschmitt
Atelier Jérôme Klingenfus
Rahel Knöll
Corto Koller
Viola Korosi
Inès Kubler
Aleksandra Kubuschok
Sébastien Kuntz

L

Hugo Lacasse
Bénédicte Lacorre
Marie Lamarche
Jacques Lamotte
Arnaud Lang
Patrick Lang
Arnaud Lang
Ambre Langlois
Hervé Le Bis
Julia Le Corre
Barbara Leboeuf
Barbara Leboeuf/ Barbara-Studio
Oh-Eun Lee
Jérome Léger
Marie-Jeanne Lejeune
Serge Lhermitte
Coralie Lhôte
Alice Locoge
Ann Loubert
Yannick Luzuaki

M

Atelier M33
Madani
Matt Mahlen
Héloïse Maillet
La Manufacture
Dominiczak Marine
Guillaume Marx
Carolle Masson
Valérie Mazen
Aline Mélanie
Hélène Mellet
Laurence Mellinger
La Mer Rouge
Mélodie Meslet-Tourneux
Sylvie Messier
Francis Meyer
Valentin Michaut
MG / Michel Gagnol
Jean-Paul Milleliri
Jisook Min
Module 76
Christian Molebo Botale
Sylvie Monami
Atelier Montanaro
Renato Montanaro
Louis Montanaro
Grégory Morin
Geneviève Morin
Christine Mosser
MOTOCO
Sébastien Moullier
Estelle Mourant
Pinto Munoz
Pauline Muntaner

 

N

Kendra Nakamura
Ben-Jack Nash
Djamila Nest
Nikita Nikita
Bill Noir
Atelier Nord
Constance Nouvel
Le Nouvel Atelier
Bjoern Nussbaecher
François Nussbaumer

O

Loïc Oberlin
Laurent Odelain
Anne-Dominique Offner
Audrey Ohlmann
Fanny Orgé
Magalie Ors
Magalie Ors atelier
Yves Ouattara

P

Papier Gâchette
Ikhyeon PARK
Le Passage Bleu
Carlos Pastorino
Jade Pastorino
Carlos Pastorino (Art Studio Création)
Lisa Pelisson
Stéphanie Pelletrat
Maxime Peltier
Clotilde Perrin
Hervé Petit
Fernande Petitdemange
Spach photographe
Emilie Picard
Dominique Pichard
Marthe Pilven
Céramique Pluss
Julie Pluss
Pascal Poirot
Pascal Poirot l’atelier perché
Marius Pons de Vincent
Sebastien Portron
Arthur Poutignat

Q

Aurelie Quintard

R

Marie Rameau
Nathalie Ramirez
Thomas Rebischung
Victor Remere
Catherine Remmy
Régine Reymann
Mohammad Reza Kabirnia
Caroline Riegert
Fabrice Risser
Martha Rives
Adèle Robineau
Edith Rodeghiero
Jean-Christophe Roelens
Aymery Rolland
ROM’ART
Ewa Rossano
Rossano – Sawicka
Kathleen Rousset
Sandrine Rummelhardt

S

Lucile Salvidant
Françoise Saur
Beata Sawicka
SCENOSCOPE
Laurence Scheer
Jean-Luc Schické
Jacky Schieberlé
Vinca Schiffmann
Christophe Schirker
Victor Schmitt
Julie Schneider
Philippe Schoen
Benoit Schupp
Michel Schwebel
Fabio Secco
Le Séchoir
La SemenceRIE
Le Shadok
Short Life
Workshop Annie Sibert
Tatiana Simmen
Christiane Simon-Roques
Mathieu Singerlé
Léontine Soulier
Caroline Soulier
Stéphane Spach
Hervé Spycher
Jonathan Stab
Cédrine Stephan
Jan-Claire Stevens
Lucas Stoppele
Marie Storup
Nicky Symptome

T

Claire Tahhane
Antonio Talis
Ratanak Tan
Espace temps
Isabelle Thelen
Hélène Thiennot
Claire Tingaud
Daniel Tiziani
Sarah Tortrotau
Amélie Trahard
Les Trames Ordinaires
Le Triangle Des Bermudes / Atelier François Génot
Cosima Tribukeit
Julia Trouillot
Bern Tyr

 

U

Nadine Untereiner
Untereiner
Utopia -Christine Colin

V

Mathis Vass
Rosa Vilella

W

Wallycolor
Inès Wartel
Julie-Anne Weber
Pascale Wehr
Christophe Wehrung
Christophe Wehrung Atelier
Geoffrey Weibel
Guillaume Weiler
Agnès Weill
Anne Werey
céline Widemann
Félix Wysocki Apaiz

Z

Rabah Zerkout
zone d’art
Skander Zouaoui